CataumetCemetery.org
Catalog & genealogical record Cataumet Cemetery, Bourne MA
Skip to content
Home
Aerial Photos and Headstone Locater
Locate a Headstone
Location Overview and Aerial Photo
Contact Us
Directions
Genealogical Information
Alden Family
Merton Southworth Alden, WW ll 1919 – 1987
Alexander Family
Annie M Alexander
Fred Cammeyer Alexander 1888 – 1974
Lois Mays Alexander 1914 – 2000
Stanley M Alexander, Capt, WW ll, Korea 1909 – 1991
Amend Family
Babb Family
George William Parsons Babb 1866 – 1934
Hannah J Hubbard Babb 1843 – 1927
Lila Bryden Babb 1868 – 1949
Baker Family
Harriet N Lumbert Baker 1818 – 1890
Hiram Baker, Capt 1806 – 1858
Hiram R Baker 1842 – 1842
infant son Baker 1849 – 1849
Isaac W Baker 1826 – 1890
James H Baker 1848 – 1865
Maria F Baker 1846 – 1868
Sarah W Handy Baker 1830 – 1906
Ballentine Family
Carol Ann Ballentine 1944 – 1984
Cynthia Lee Ballentine 1948 – 2017
John Phillip Ballentine 1950 – 2008
Leonard Arnold Ballentine, WW ll 1918 – 1999
Robert Earle Ballentine 1946 – 1947
Sylvia Lee Webster Ballentine 1921 – 2016
Barlow Family
Abner Franklin Barlow 1847 – 1863
Emory W Barlow 1854 – 1856
Florence/Flora A Packard Barlow 1849 – 1869
infant Barlow 1846 – 1846
infant Barlow 1846 – 1846
infant Barlow 1850 – 1850
infant Barlow 1852 – ?
Jesse Barlow, Capt 1781 – 1837
Jesse Barlow, Jr, Capt 1812 – 1900
Maria Swift Ellis Barlow 1815 – 1887
Mehitable Wing Barlow 1728 – 1794
Nathan Barlow, Capt 1758 – 1795
Polly Godfrey Barlow 1780 – 1868
Rachel Nye Barlow 1752 – 1825
Susan F Barlow 1838 – ?
Thomas Barlow 1801 – 1818
Thomas Barlow 1718 – 1768
Beckerman Family
Ann Phillips Kendrick Beckerman 1829 – 1859
John Albert Beckerman, Capt 1819 – 1887
John K Beckerman 1853 – 1860
Sarah A B Beckerman 1855 – 1860
William W Beckerman 1857 – 1860
Benson Family
Bessie Agnes Benson 1904 – 1979
Charles Foster Benson 1875 – 1960
Fanny Marion Munt Benson 1873 – 1958
Isaac Benson, Civil War 1840 – 1907
Berry Family
Alice Isabel Williams Berry 1883 – 1964
Dorothy M (–) Berry, WW ll 1919 – 2007
Edgar Powell Berry, ll 1882 – 1957
Edgar Powell Berry, lll, WW ll 1914 – 1993
Robert H Berry, WW ll 1920 – 1980
Vera Warholic Berry 1921 – 2002
Bliss Family
Cornelia/Nellie Jane Wing Bliss 1849 – 1876
George Henry Bliss 1841 – 1926
Nellie May Bliss 1876 – 1947
Sadie Gertrude Bliss 1874 – 1875
Bolton Family
Joan Radebaugh Bolton 1923 –
John Hugh Bolton 1896 – 1970
John Hugh Bolton, Jr 1920 – 1991
Marion Grieb Bolton 1893 – 1966
William John Bolton 1946 – 1981
Burgess Family
Aaron L Burgess 1811 – 1900
Aaron M Burgess 1841 – 1843
Charlotte Burgess 1808 – 1855
daughter Burgess 1811 – 1812
Elizabeth Burgess 1836 – 1838
Harriet E Burgess 1839 – 1841
Hattie E Burgess 1852 – 1866
Martha/Patty Wing Burgess 1786 – 1870
Mary Swift Bourne Burgess 1813 – 1891
Perez Henry Burgess 1847 – 1851
Phillip Hayes Burgess, Jr 1966 – 1985
son Burgess ? – 1811
Thomas Burgess, Capt 1783 – 1855
Chadwick Family
Avery Chadwick 1773 – 1845
Irving Lester Chadwick 1930 – 1964
James Alva Chadwick, WW ll 1917 – 1972
James Francis Chadwick 1890 – 1980
Lyndall Loretta Jordan Chadwick 1913 – 1994
Myrta Lester Gladwin Chadwick 1890 – 1952
Chamberlin Family
Alice Mary Moore Chamberlin 1857 – 1931
George Harley Chamberlin 1882 – 1973
George Wixon Briggs Chamberlin 1848 – 1914
Louise Isabel Oberle Chamberlin 1895 – 1976
Mary Elizabeth Ware Chamberlin 1877 – 1959
Noel Chamberlin 1880 – 1943
Clement Family
Clara Bell Swift Clement 1863 – 1944
Elizabeth Jane Dunphy Clement 1878 – 1961
Emma Josephine Clement 1910 – 2001
Harry Mervin Clement 1889 – 1957
John Clement 1913 – 1972
Josie Johnson Clement 1891 – 1910
William Henry Clement, Capt, Civil War 1844 – 1924
William P Clement 1948 – 1992
William Tisdale Clement 1872 – 1957
Coffin Family
Cynthia Ann Coffin 1957 – ?
Larson Earl Coffin, Jr 1932 – 2020
Victoria Theresa Toomey Coffin 1927 – 2015
Collins Family
Ada Lincoln Phinney Collins 1874 – 1937
Alonzo Orlando Collins 1849 – 1924
Alton Sidney (Geggatt) Collins 1877 – 1967
Edith Sidney Collins 1906 – 1907
Lawrence Alton Collins 1934 – ?
Ruth Harriet Collins 1904 – 1906
Salome S Landers Collins 1848 – 1940
Sidney Austin Collins 1908 – 2001
Thelma Elizabeth Smith Collins 1911 – 2004
Curtis Family
Horace W Curtis 1837 – 1838
Josiah Curtis 1794 – 1857
Sarah Jane Billings Curtis 1829 – 1913
Sophia Nye Swift Curtis 1804 – 1894
Ward S Curtis 1829 – 1885
Davis Family
Alden P Davis 1836 – 1901
Allie Davis
Bessie Laurietta Davis 1869 – 1883
Henry Alden Davis 1867 – 1883
Mary Louise Stebbins Davis 1839 – 1901
Nancy Ruth Grinnell Davis 1950 – 2008
Devens Family
Catherine V H Oakes Devens 1827 – 1855
Horace Theodore Devens, Civil War 1847 – 1864
Richard Miller Devens 1824 – 1900
Robert O Devens 1852 – 1854
Dimmick/Dimmock Family
David Dimmick 1764 – 1843
David Dimmick 1832 – 1833
David L Dimmick 1843 – 1845
Edward Covell Dimmock 1857 – 1937
Elisabeth B Carpenter Dimmick 1871 – 1952
Emeline L Dimmick 1832 – 1846
Esther D Wing Dimmock 1794 – 1875
Frederick Dimmick, Jr 1837 – 1905
Frederick Dimmick, Jr. 1837 – 1905
Frederick Dimmock, Capt 1794 – 1874
Frederick Dimmock, Capt. 1794 – 1874
Georgiana Covell Dimmock 1855 – 1910
Harriet Martha Stewart Dimmick 1903 – 1985
Henrietta Grace Dimmock 1856 – 1928
Henry Burgess Lincoln Dimmick 1869 – 1962
Henry Stuart Dimmick, WW ll 1900 – 1969
Jennie W Lovell Dimmick 1871 – 1927
Joseph Dimmock, Capt 1821 – 1889
Joseph Franklin Dimmock 1861 – 1940
Lot Wing Dimmick 1823 – 1848
Marjory Cordelia Harris Dimmock 1900 – 1936
Maryann N Lawrence Dimmick 1801 – 1891
Mercy Doane Dimmick 1767 – 1849
Nellie P Wilder Dimmock 1865 – 1954
Rhoda Hall Dimmick 1796 – 1827
Sarah/Sally Howe Wing Dimmock 1827 – 1887
Thankful (Hatch) Hatch Dimmick 1732 – 1794
Tirzah Hatch Dimmick 1843 – 1891
Ellis Family
May Gilbert Ellis 1901 – 1978
Nancy Freeman Handy Ellis 1809 – 1862
Willard Henry Ellis 1902 – 1958
William Ellis 1820 – 1821
Fuller Family
Charles Thomas Fuller, WW ll 1922 – 2015
Darlene A Fuller 1958 – 1969
Darrah Elizabeth MacLeod Fuller 1927 – 2012
Donald Grinnell Fuller, WW ll, Korea 1927 – 2006
Elizabeth Goodwin Lewis Maxa Fuller 1922 – 2013
Elsie May Slocum Fuller 1897 – 1994
Frederick Warner Fuller, WW l 1893 – 1984
Juliana G Fuller 1949 – 1994
Lena Fortia Dimmick Fuller 1867 – 1928
Lillian Grinnell Fuller 1900 – 1993
Lois B Fuller 1932 – 1978
Maurice Leonard Fuller, WW l 1892 – 1981
Thomas Andrew Fuller 1855 – 1936
Gardner Family
Chester Pierce Gardner 1886 – 1963
Cynthia Tobey Gardner 1766 – 1859
Inez Newton Clement Robbins Gardner 1887 – 1973
John Gardner 1757 – 1841
Gibbs Family
Albert Cobb Gibbs 1860 – ?
Anna Raymond Gibbs 1793 – Abt. 1827
Annie Smith Gibbs 1856 – 1912
Beulah Alice Davis Jacobs Gibbs 1871 – 1939
Eleanor M Gibbs 1858 – 1939
Emma Corey Crowell Gibbs 1849 – 1927
Helen Jacobs Gibbs 1895 – 1918
Irving Foster Gibbs, Capt 1862 – 1933
Irving George Gibbs, WW ll 1916 – 1944
Jesse Stebbins Gibbs 1891 – 1957
Maria Elizabeth Barlow Gibbs 1835 – 1893
Mary/Minnie Eliza Davis Gibbs 1862 – 1901
Paul Crowell Gibbs, Capt 1832 – 1905
Paul Davis Gibbs 1889 – 1951
Phineas Gibbs, Capt 1790 – 1831
Phineas Gibbs, Jr 1844 – 1908
Priscilla Myrick Hill Gibbs 1882 – 1975
Sarah Frances Gibbs 1868 – 1944
Seabury Corey Gibbs 1877 – 1961
Teresa Julia Dunn Gibbs 1888 – 1962
Grinnell Family
Helen Virginia Round Grinnell 1928 – 2019
Lillian Grunshaw Grinnell 1904 – 1992
Maurice Eben Grinnell 1901 – 1979
Maurice Lyle Grinnell 1928 – 2011
Hall Family
Cornelia/Nellie F Handy Hall 1856 – 1918
Frank Daniel Hall 1880 – 1956
George Washington Hall 1852 – 1909
Gustavus Foster Hall 1882 – 1959
Ida T Scribner Hall 1878 – 1953
Ruby Rebecca Higgins Hall 1882 – 1974
Seth Hall, Capt 1799 – 1827
Handy Family
#555 (no title)
“infant children” Handy (1875-1881) – (1875-1881)
Almira B Handy 1838 – 1855
Annie E Hart Handy 1894 – 1972
Annie Lee Graham Handy 1888 – 1972
Anson Burgess Handy 1883 – 1946
Arthur Henry Handy 1875 – 1956
Arthur Mitchell Handy 1921 – 1992
Carleton Thomas Handy 1918 – 2013
Caroline Leonard Collins Handy 1838 – 1902
Charles Handy 1804 – 1844
Charles Pollard Handy 1843 – 1913
Clara Grace Jones Handy 1887 – 1964
Clara Louise Miller Handy 1905 – 1957
Clifton Edward Handy 1924 – 1926
Clifton Harrison Handy 1888 – 1982
Dora Clifton Handy 1880 – 1881
Dorothy Clifton Hathaway Handy 1816 – 1884
Edith Glasgow Handy 1898 – 1965
Edith Maude Hall Handy 1877 – 1957
Edna Florence Swift Handy 1876 – 1938
Edward Freeman Handy 1839 – 1858
Elizabeth Freeman Handy 1810 – 1847
Elizabeth Garrett Handy 1728 – 1798
Ellen Margaret Smith Handy 1908 – 1966
Emma Dubois Baker Handy 1844 – 1925
Ernest Clinton Handy 1879 – 1880
Etta Howes Handy 1886 – 1973
Fannie Lewis Handy 1848 – 1930
Fanny Brett Handy 1810 – 1885
Harrie Delmar Handy, M D 1869 – 1932
Harriet Isabel Weekes Handy 1845 – 1943
Helen M Handy 1880 – 1881
Henry King Handy 1911 – 1986
Henry Thomas Handy 1845 – 1916
Hermon Putnam Handy 1873 – 1965
infant daughter Handy 1855 – 1856
James T Handy 1836 – 1838
James Thatcher Handy 1840 – 1841
James Thatcher Handy, Capt 1842 – 1910
Jason S Handy 1833 – 1851
John Elliott Handy 1903 – 1982
John Handy 1806 – 1870
John Handy, Jr 1714 – 1796
John William Handy 1841 – 1862
Joshua Handy, Capt 1813 – 1887
Joshua Lewis Handy 1853 – 1884
Lewis Handy, Capt 1803 – 1883
Lewis Handy, Jr 1829 – 1847
Lilla Perkins Ellis Handy 1851 – 1930
Love Swain Handy 1779 – 1857
Lucinda H Witherell Handy 1806 – 1859
Luther B Handy, Capt, Civil War 1802 – 1876
Luther Handy 1828 – 1831
Luther S Handy 1832 – 1898
Lyle Ellen Cahoon Handy 1869 – 1953
Margaret Keith Breneman Handy 1917 – 2002
Mary Carleton Handy 1889 – 1956
Mary Vickery Handy 1810 – 1886
Pauline Dillingham Handy 1843 – 1845
Phebe Nye Handy 1807 – 1871
Phebe/Etta H Ellis Handy 1849 – 1881
Pliny Brett Handy, Capt 1840 – 1916
Ralph Ellis Handy 1893 – 1947
Robert Sylvan Handy 1881 – 1972
Roswell T Handy 1845 – 1846
Ruth Lees Handy 1922 – 2009
Susan Price Handy Lawrence 1776 – 1838
Sylvanus Emerson Handy 1833 – 1916
Thomas J Handy 1837 – ?
William Handy, Capt, Rev War 1762 – 1852
William Handy, Jr, Capt 1801 – 1879
Harlow Family
Mary B Harlow 1835 – 1838
Polly B Harlow 1831 – 1833
Susan W Harlow 1836 – 1837
Hill Family
Benjamin Sylvester Hill 1899 – 1992
Elizabeth S Roth Hill 1902 – 1965
George H Hill 1886 – 1965
George W Hill, Civil War 1842 – 1864
Irene Isabella Thomson Hill 1898 – 1982
Howard Family
Calvin Howard 1798 – 1835
Calvin Howard Jr 1834 – 1855
Caroline Howard 1845 – 1846
Caroline S Dimmick Howard 1834 – 1874
Charles Ellis Howard 1802 – 1840
Charles Foster Howard 1827 – 1892
Charles Lloyd Howard, Civil War 1840 – 1863
Cyrenus Howard 1814 – 1853
Ezra Coleman Howard 1831 – 1885
Hannah Handy Howard Howard 1800 – 1886
Perez Briggs Howard, Jr 1912 – 1969
Rhoda Ann Dimmick Burgess Howard 1831 – 1907
Roland Swift Howard 1841 – 1870
Keith Family
Angeline Nye Keith 1818 – 1904
Charles A Keith 1843 – 1844
Frederic Aberdeen Keith 1856 – 1929
Frederic Keith 1821 – 1866
Frederick F Keith 1846 – 1847
infant daughter Keith 1842 – 1842
Kelleher Family
Anna Stashis Kelleher 1915 – 1983
Dorothy Emma (Moore) Crump Kelleher 1923 – 1984
Richard Valentine Kelleher, WW ll 1915 – 1994
Kingman Family
Flora Chase Ryder Kingman 1907 – 1989
Stanley Russell Kingman, Jr 1933 – 2000
Thomas Barry Kingman 1909 – 1984
Thomas Washburn Kingman 1941 – 2021
Landers Family
Albert/Bert Everett Landers 1888 – 1966
Belvin Hennes Landers 1905 – 1977
Bion Andrew Landers 1858 – 1936
Carrie Hennes Landers 1866 – 1936
Charlotte/Lottie Pinkham Jones Landers 1869 – 1957
Clara Augusta Wing Hoxie Landers 1851 – 1923
David H Landers 1851 – 1909
Doris Wing Landers 1916 – 1998
Dorothy Gifford Slocum Landers 1914 – 1964
Elmer Watson Landers, WW l 1895 – 1979
Elsie Martha Fuller Landers 1889 – 1919
Emma Hern Landers 1904 – 1977
Fanny Gertrude Perry Landers 1891 – 1966
Galon Goodspeed Landers 1847 – 1907
Giles Ezra Landers, WW l 1893 – 1964
Harrie Fuller Landers 1916 – 1971
Helen B Hundley Landers 1906 – 1988
Lewis A Landers, Civil War 1854 – 1928
Richard James Landers 1928 – 2003
Sumner Carlton Landers 1861 – 1932
Thomas Bion Landers 1917 – 1971
Warren Stearns Landers, WW ll 1918 – 2009
Winona Mae Dunbar Landers 1891 – 1981
Lawrence Family
#621 (no title)
Ann Louisa Fish Howard Lawrence 1837 – 1920
David Lawrence 1760 – 1845
Edward Doty Lawrence 1799 – 1887
Edward Jason Lawrence 1863 – 1938
Edward Jason Lawrence, Civil War 1843 – 1863
Elizabeth Brown Howard Lawrence 1806 – 1880
Grace Wing Lawrence 1865 – 1885
Granville Howard Lawrence 1831 – 1881
Huldah Doty Lawrence 1759 – 1843
Mary J Lawrence 1840 – 1841
Minnie Warren Alexander Landers Lawrence 1865 – 1949
Ophelia D Chadwick Lawrence 1841 – 1873
Reuben Wats Lawrence 1835 – 1932
Leary Family
Joan McGreevy Leary 1927 – 2011
Joseph Mark Leary 1954 – 2006
Robert Paul Leary, Col 1927 – 1969
Lewis Family
John Grant Lewis 1898 – 1982
Marion Wilson Lewis 1897 – 1950
Ruth Anita Webster Duro Lewis 1900 – 1953
Lincoln Family
Charles L Lincoln, Jr 1855 – 1938
Elsie A Lincoln 1883 – 1892
Helen Doris Hill Lincoln 1898 – 1962
Mary Loring Swift Lincoln 1856 – 1938
Warren Edson Lincoln 1895 – 1984
Lumbert / Lambert Family
Adoneram J Lumbert 1815 – 1844
Betsy Godfrey Lumbert 1812 – 1878
Calvin T Lambert 1829 – 1850
Mary E Lumbert 1817 – 1845
Sarah Blish Lambert 1790 – 1873
Seth B Lambart 1823 – 1849
Thomas M Lumbert 1789 – 1838
Zaccheus Lumbert 1809 – 1877
MacLeod Family
Allan Roderick MacLeod 1874 – 1955
Ida May Poucher MacLeod 1918 – 1993
Rachel Lister MacLeod 1882 – 1970
Roderick Allan MacLeod, WW ll 1916 – 1971
McCann Family
James C McCann 1939 – 1995
Margaret L McCann 1913 – 1992
Richard E McCann, Jr 1973 – 1990
McGreevy Family
Eleanor Daunt Robinson McGreevy 1902 – 1994
Gerald Henry McGreevy, WW l 1900 – 1980
Merritt Family
Helen Elizabeth Tebbetts Merritt 1916 – 1960
Myra Louise Chadwick Merritt 1886 – 1981
Oscar Curtis Merritt 1886 – 1947
Morris Family
David Evans Morris 1875 – 1948
Grace Isabel Handy Freeman Morris 1874 – 1956
Joyce D Morris 1933 – 2010
Morse Family
Earle H Morse 1896 – 1971
Hope McLellan Cowles Morse 1903 – 2000
Martha/Patty Burgess Morse 1807 – 1882
Sophronia Morse 1833 – 1898
Theodore Morse 1805 – 1859
Murray Family
Harry Austin Murray 1910 – 2001
Harry J Murray 1881 – 1972
Mary Flanders Murray 1913 – 1994
Sadie Bell Gardiner Murray 1887 – 1973
Nye Family
Albert Gallatin Nye 1828 – 1922
Alma Phillips Nye 1876 – 1962
David Dimmick Nye 1833 – 1910
David William Nye 1874 – 1959
Ebenezer Franklin Nye, Capt 1822 – 1879
Ebenezer Nye, Jr, Capt 1799 – 1891
Ephraim Bassett Nye, Lt, Civil War 1826 – 1865
Esther F Eaton Dennis Nye 1843 – 1922
Foster Phillips Nye 1904 – 1954
Hannah Allen Nye 1719 – 1777
Hannah Townsend Curtis Nye 1832 – 1888
Harriet/Hattie Frances Lawrence Nye 1862 – 1867
infant daughter Nye 1856 – 1856
Mary Ellis Nye 1759 – 1852
Melatiah Nye, Jr 1719 – 1777
Phoebe Ann Clark Nye 1832 – 1894
Syrena Dimmick Nye 1801 – 1872
Thomas Nye, Rev War 1763 – 1835
William S Nye 1940 – 1975
Other Families
(–) (–) Hurter ? – ?
Adolph Amend 1883 – 1958
Adolph Amend, Jr 1912 – 1999
Alan Green, WW ll 1919 – 2006
Albert Barton Gifford 1851 – 1908
Alfred Loring Pratt, twin 1852 – 1934
Alfred T Amado 1903 – 1995
Alfred Wilson Douglass 1899 – 1970
Alice Belle Judge Wiswell 1904 – 1986
Alice Deane Berry Thomas 1909 – 1996
Alice Howland Amend 1887 – 1980
Alice Isabel Deane Slater 1853 – 1928
Alphonse Louis Forziati 1903 – 1994
Alva Watson Gladwin 1866 – 1926
Amy Loretta Forziati Richard 1942 – 1991
Angus Duncan 1859 – 1937
Anna Fish Coleman 1764 – 1849
Anna Genevieve Davis Gordon 1871 – 1901
Anne Myers Forsyth 1942 – 2010
Annie Carlton Landers Church 1888 – 1963
Annie Elise Wing Lea 1873 – 1935
Annie Evelyn Leadbeater Kim 1903 – 1975
Annie Maria Slater Bothfeld 1879 – 1939
Anthony Little, Jr, Capt 1841 – 1930
Antonia G Lopes Almeida Amado 1913 – 1982
Arthur Amos Woodward, ll 1916 – 1998
Arthur Louis Forziati 1939 – 2017
Arvilla Ruthelle Allen Clegg 1908 – 2009
Asa Raymond 1766 – 1832
Ashlee J Ronayne 1986
Aslaug Henrietta Schweidenback Kahler 1908 – 2002
Aurora Beatrice Cookson Gooding 1916 – 2009
Austin Whitney Brooks 1887 – 1971
Barbara Ann Grinnell Coggeshall. 1927 – 2017
Barbara Ann Starratt Elkins 1943 – 2014
Barbara Elaine Plugge Chapin 1938 – 2014
Barbara Peckham Delaney 1904 – 1994
Barbara Thomas Graham 1917 – 2009
Beatrice Corey Gibbs Williams 1911 – 1993
Beatrice Emma Bradford Gard 1909 – 1991
Benjamin Webster Chase, Civil War 1836 – 1901
Bernard Aylmer, WW ll 1925 – 1995
Betsey C King 1835 – 1873
Blanche Mary Stashis Small 1917 – 1993
Brenda Carol Hamel Baxley 1951 – 2021
Brian D Kendrick 1942
Bunnie (–) Krueger
Carolee J (–) Packard 1944 – ?
Caroline C Wiley Mayall 1825 – 1853
Caroline Howard Lawrence Gifford 1847 – 1928
Catherine Handy Engelmann 1927 – 2003
Catherine Morley Deahl 1911 – 1995
Catherine/Erin M George 1975 – 1982
Charles A Myers 1913 – 2000
Charles Paul Resevick, M D, WW ll 1918 – 2004
Charles Washburn Austin 1913 – 2013
Charlotte (–) Anderson 1866 – 1951
Chester Arthur Clegg, WW l 1894 – 1977
Christianna Wing Cobb 1774 – 1804
Christopher John Denmark 1961 – 1998
Constantine Nicholas Vardack 1913 – 1973
Constantine William Akstens 1914 – 1968
Cora E Wheeler Dustin 1883 – 1954
Corinne D Anderson Mosher 1898 – 1986
Corinne O Youngquist Quirk 1924 – 1989
Crawford Ruggles Ferguson 1914 – 2005
Cyril/Steve Adelbert Jacobs 1899 – 1968
Darrah Wagner Hughes 1912 – 1976
David Arthur Clegg, Korea 1929 – 2004
David Joseph Dunbury ? – 1999
David Mitsuo Takagi 1938 – 2007
David Squire Cody 1954 – 2007
David/Poppy Howland Amend, WW ll 1917 – 2005
Donald Andrew Hurter 1922 – 2016
Donald Henry Packard, Jr 1941 – 2020
Donald Lamont Hendrickson 1927 – 2012
Dora Eva Bachand O’Hara 1902 – 1998
Doris Ida Flint Jacobs 1909 – 1982
Dorothy Coffin Forrest Beveridge 1946 – 2009
Dorothy Inez McLane 1916 – 1995
Dorothy Thatcher Freeman Ward Sylvia 1900 – 2001
Drew Clifton Sheoytz 1956 – 2002
Dutton Ridgway Alden 1915 – 2006
Dutton Ridgway Alden, Jr 1942 – 1988
Earle Augustus Gard 1896 – 1976
Edith Alston Taft Newell 1896 – 1975
Edith B Freeman 1874 – 1879
Edith Florence Handy Nickerson 1880 – 1969
Edith M Sanborn Webster 1881 – 1953
Edith Tilton Craig Spiers 1908 – 2001
Edward Bailey Schwamb 1898 – 1970
Edward Kendrick Dean, Sp Am War, WW l 1879 – 1971
Edward R Rohmer, M D 1909 – 2004
Elaine Helen Cicma Darling 1927 – 1995
Eleanor Jane Trench Smith 1932 – 2006
Eleanor Robin McGreevy Karns 1929 – 1974
Elfrida Norden Augustin 1905 – 1986
Elias Grimes Freeman 1866 – 1909
Elise Fairfax Lea MacBride 1900 – 1990
Elizabeth A Wallace Pettee 1875 – 1967
Elizabeth Alberta Ledbury Way 1907 – 1981
Elizabeth Freeman Greene 1829 – 1830
Elizabeth H Reynolds Kiebala 1923 – 2018
Elizabeth Leal Joyce 1962 – 2005
Elizabeth McLaren Neil Clegg 1934 – 2009
Elizabeth Ross Dean 1890 – 1980
Elizabeth Swift Barlow Freeman 1760 – 1825
Ellen M Murphy Pratt 1858 – 1952
Elmer Clayton Roth 1877 – 1958
Elmer Irving Clegg 1902 – 1983
Elsie Avis Leonard Ballentine 1892 – 1977
Elsie MacDonald Marcell Green 1921 – 2011
Emily Frances Graham Chase 1841 – 1911
Emily Gerda Olson Stimpson Kunhardt, WW ll 1914 – 1994
Emma Volpini DuPaul 1917 – 1992
Enok Olofson 1898 – 1985
Ernest Harold Delaney 1903 – 1988
Ernest Kellogg Robbins 1906 – 1908
Estelle Nancy Grygent 1935 – 2018
Eugen Faber, lll 1937 – 1978
Eva Maude Starratt Quinn 1919 – 2015
Evelyn F Underhill 1930 – 2016
Ezra Freeman Crowell 1820 – 1870/1880
Faith Catharine Richards Jordan 1926 – 2008
Faris Shaheen Zeghibe 1932 – 2019
Ferruccio Vitale 1875 – 1933
Flora B Lester Gladwin Smith 1868 – 1947
Florence Mertle Clement McLane 1885 – 1977
Florence Woolley Bridges 1899 – 1968
Frances (Sweet) Beatrice Tuck Brooks 1894 – 1986
Frances A Neily Taylor 1886 – 1970
Francis A Flanagan, WW l 1896 – 1984
Francis John Vaas 1917 – 1995
Francis Kern Irwin 1872 – 1938
Frank Albert Glennon 1906 – 1995
Frank L Krueger 1950 – 2017
Frank Rodney Deahl 1893 – 1981
Frank Rowland Bridges, Sr 1900 – 1983
Franklin Henry Gooding, WW ll 1911 – 1989
Frederick Ellis Ward 1875 – 1951
Frederick John Dunbury, Jr 1960 – 1976
Frederick John Dunbury, Sr, Korea 1928 – 2007
Frederick Maynard Hunt 1883 – 1929
Fridolin Nielson 1886 – 1944
Fulvia Octavia Mellbin Duncan 1850 – 1938
Gardner Otis Howes 1936 – 2002
Genevieve Ryan Denmark 1907 – 1994
George A Dunbury, WW ll 1925 – 1988
George Albert Hoxie 1850 – 1874
George Anthony Schlichte, Jr, WW ll 1921 – 1997
George E Wiswell, Jr, WW ll 1927 – 1999
George Francis Ballentine, Jr, WW ll 1917 – 1993
George Francis Ballentine, Sr 1893 – 1980
George Franklin Hatch, Jr 1903 – 1989
George Hayward Flood 1915 – 1986
George Lionel Nardi, M D 1923 – 1989
George Pettee 1874 – 1958
George Stephen Cody 1952 – 2003
Georgena (–) Somers 1891 – 1992
Gertrude M Wallace 1868 – 1947
Gertrude S Goddard Campbell 1888 – 1948
Glenn Shaffer Breneman 1884 – 1958
Glenna Hedman Day Laird 1901 – 1971
Grace E (–) Carew 1918 – 2010
Grace Louise Somers Alexander 1890 – 1966
Gustav Stanley Johnson, WW ll 1921 – 1976
Gustave W Anderson 1900 – 1953
Gustave W Anderson 1900 – 1953
Gustavo John Tassinari 1911 – 1960
Gustavus Adolphus Kaven 1865 – 1959
Hannah A Ellis Devens Sylvan 1844 – 1931
Hannah Bourne Snelling 1778 – 1812
Hannah Mackay Chalmers (Pottie) Clegg 1892 – 1974
Hans Bernhard Engelmann 1915 – 2008
Harold B Pedersen 1917 – 1993
Harold Elmer Roth 1907 – 1959
Harold Frederick Blanchard Watt 1891 – 1964
Harold T Lodge 1909 – 1998
Harold Washburn Austin 1886 – 1978
Harry Julius Bothfeld, WW l 1886 – 1955
Harry Lionel Goff 1915 – 2003
Harry Samuel Wagner 1877 – 1935
Hattie May Little Irwin 1873 – 1969
Hazel Louise Starratt LeRocque 1927 – ?
Hazel Luella Ruggles Ferguson 1888 – 1963
Helen Frances Whittier Schwamb 1901 – 1987
Helena Carrol Wicks Marshall Webber 1875 – 1959
Henry L Alger 1841 – 1841
Hilda Emerson Holmes Austin 1893 – 1990
Hilda L Currier Wagner 1885 – 1971
Hope Jennie Kirby Cowles 1869 – 1938
Horace Cecil Fisher 1872 – 1975
Howard Fairfax Lea 1873 – 1938
Hugh P O’Shaughnessy, M D 1933 – 1997
Irene Veronica Kelly Flanagan 1902 – 1999
Isabel Bertha Bassett Dunbury 1891 – 1980
Isabel Cavanagh Kelley 1926 – 2011
Isabel Foxcroft Handy Ballentine 1923 – 1984
Isabel M Connelly Akstens Vaas 1917 – 1984
Jay Donald Chapin 1936 – 2015
Jean Dorris Starratt Sparks 1924 – 1965
Jeannette Sweetser Barnes 1917 – 2001
Jeffrey Alan Johnson 1997 – 2001
Jennifer S Vardack McMahon 1969 – 2009
Jeremiah W Willcox 1811 – 1882
John A Campbell 1886 – 1963
John E Clark 1951 – 2000
John Frederick Denmark 1904 – 1989
John James Gillis 1890 – 1978
John Kirby Cowles 1902 – 1902
John Michael Quinn, WW ll 1912 – 2003
John Newton Kunhardt 1911 – 1996
John P Sylvia, Jr
John T Wolf 1962 – 2002
John W Fox 1919 – 2003
Joseph Guy Richard 1937 – 1988
Joseph Kenneth Kiebala, Jr, WW ll 1923 – 2002
Joseph Sherrard Arch 1909 – 2005
Josephine Hine Irwin 1908 – 1982
Josiah Godfrey Sears 1854 – 1858
Judy S Donovan Wolf 1941 – 1987
Juliette Erickson Olofson 1911 – 1984
Julio John Andrade 1878 – 1939
Karen Lucille Maxa 1947 – 1948
Karen M Kelly DeSimone 1944 – 2007
Karl Hendrick Jensen, Korea 1932 – 1997
Katharine Estelle Merritt Adams 1916 – 2004
Katherine Irene Vento Irwin 1931 – 1991
Katherine May Moore Hunt 1889 – 1990
Kathleen M Bradshaw Coote 1887 – 1933
Kathleen M Powers 1962 – 1997
Kathleen Therese O’Hara Botsch Vartabedian 1926 – 1990
Kristin M Vendt 1970 – 1974
Lawrence Justin DuPaul, Sr 1916 – 2000
Lee Ann (–) Mannillo 1972 – 2014
Leonard Hinds, Civil War 1843 – 1914
Lloyd Percy Starratt, WW l 1890 – 1977
Lois Alley Ferguson 1918 – 2007
Loren Merl Arney 1908 – 1979
Lorenzo Dow Johnson, Rev 1805 – 1867
Loretta A Palm Steinmann 1920 – 1974
Louis Marshall Newell 1896 – 1975
Louise Clara Kensing Haight 1899 – 1977
Louise Priscilla Rood Alden 1915 – 1997
Louise Wallace Glennon 1900 – 1979
Lucia Victoria Fulco 1945 – 2019
Lucille Hope Whittemore Haslam 1905 – 2008
Mabel Louise Handy Thompson 1886 – 1970
Margaret (Hatch) Jacobs Schneider, WW ll 1899 – 1970
Margaret Eileen Grogan Dungan 1908 – 2003
Margaret Elizabeth Maxa Casanova 1943 – 1977
Margaret Norris Belden 1937
Margaret S Larson 1909 – 1973
Marguerite B Welsh Gillis 1891 – 1979
Marguerite B Welsh Gillis 1891 – 1979
Marguerite Barrows 1885 – 1931
Marie Thomas Johnson 1924 – 2019
Marion G (–) Anderson 1901 – 1974
Marion G Anderson 1901 – 1974
Marjorie Brooks Tassinari 1914 – 2004
Marjorie Stone Dow 1915 – 2002
Martha Kirby Cowles Douglass 1906 – 1999
Mary Caroline Shattuck Wilson 1834 – 1904
Mary Dais Sylvia 1860 – 1915
Mary Davis (–) Nickerson Willcox 1803 – 1890
Mary Elizabeth Burgess Little 1844 – 1920
Mary Elizabeth Ledger Moore 1837 – 1928
Mary Elizabeth MacLeod Ziemba 1939 – 1981
Mary Emily Giese Goff 1918 – 2002
Mary Hannah Howard Kaven 1869 – 1950
Mary Jane Gibbs Tilton Maguire 1921 – 1990
Mary Leslie Ballentine Bigham 1945 – 2009
Mary Moore Chamberlin Woodward 1919 – 2009
Mary Susan Lyon Wing Cobb 1921 – 2006
Mary W (–) Wing Hatch Hinckley 1796-1884
Maude Elizabeth Wing Averill 1878 – 1928
Maude Margaret Cravey Starratt 1898 – 1974
Maureen L Kelleher DeSiderio 1942 – 2014
Maxine Stone Vardack 1916 – 1992
Mehitable/Hetty Wing Sears 1798 – 1856
Mercy D Nye Brown 1832 – 1919
Mercy Norris Raymond 1774 – 1852
Michael Douglas Elkins 1941
Mildred T (–) Fox 1925 – ?
Moye Francis Mosher, WW l, WW ll 1899 – 1960
Muriel Capitola Church Morrill 1923 – 1988
Nancy (–) McCann 1949 – 2020
Nancy Amend Howard Snyder 1920 – 2011
Nancy Nash Myers 1914 – 2011
Norman MacGregor Dow 1915 – 1999
Pamela C (–) Kendrick 1944
Patricia Katharyn Dugliss Arney 1914 – 2005
Patricia Langdon MacBride Hendrickson 1930 – ?
Patrick M Allen 1939 – 2012
Paul J Burns 1937 – 2013
Percy Fielitz Rex 1902 – 1975
Perley Franklin Slater 1850 – 1930
Peter Nicholas Way 1936 – 2021
Philip L McMindes 1937 – 2001
Philip Mason Austin, WW ll 1918 – 1943
Pop Watson 1913 – 2000
Ralph A Philbrook 1932 – 2017
Ralph Clement Darling, Jr 1927 – 1999
Ralph Darrington Whitman 1913 – 2004
Ralph Herman Somers, WW l 1887 – 1958
Rawlins M Colquitt, Jr, WW ll, Korea 1915 – 1985
Rawlins Murrell Colquitt, Jr, Col, WW ll, Korea 1915 – 1985
Regna May Fulton Breneman 1887 – 1956
Renfrew Dow Laird 1903 – 1971
Richard Donald Schneider, WW ll 1908 – 1965
Richard E Campbell 1930 – 1996
Richard F Irwin 1939 – 2016
Richard G Baxter 1972 – 1994
Richard Townsend Jordan 1922 – 2009
Rita A Burton Resevick 1918 – 2017
Robert Bruce Irwin 1906 – 1986
Robert Gerald Shea 1926 – 2020
Robert Henry Quinn 1928 – 2014
Robert Howard Nelson, Korea 1928 – 1978
Robert R Ronayne 1954 – 2018
Robert Souther Way 1903 – 1980
Robert Verdon Clegg 1947 – 1996
Robert W Austin, WW ll 1916 – 2013
Robert Ward Bridges, WW ll 1929 – 2009
Robert Wingate Noyes 1923 – 2007
Rocco Michael Santorsa 1934 – 2016
Rodney Sherman Dustin 1886 – 1964
Roger William Collard 1945
Ronald E Wilmott 1921 – 2005
Rosamond F Rothery Vitale 1882 – 1974
Rose Melinda (Rafuse) Eisnor Watt 1892 – 1982
Royall Kollock Hewins 1837 – 1838
Russell Edwin Webster 1915 – 2002
Ruth Eleanor Keller Amend 1917 – ?
Ruth Elizabeth Irwin Rex 1901 – 1989
Ruth Ellis Handy Amend 1919 – 1987
Ruth M (–) Lodge 1920 – 1974
Ruth Swift Nye Waterman 1720 – 1790
Ryan Patrick Kent 1985 – 2015
Sally Marie Cantwell Nardi 1928 – 1999
Sara P Sears Zeghibe 1935
Sarah Chamberlin Fisher 1924 – 1925
Sarah Chamberlin Fisher 1890 – 1973
Sarah Chamberlin Wheeler Flood 1920 – 2005
Sarah M King Simonds 1825 – 1906
Sarah M Lumbert Everson 1821 – 1842
Sarah Margaret Daunt Robinson Long 1875 – 1956
Sarah Ware Ledger Chamberlin 1916 – 1916
Sarah/Sally Pentecost Rothery Crane 1956 – 1991
Sean Aylmer 1964 – 1969
Sheldon Leslie Hunt, M D, WW ll 1911 – 1957
Shirley Ann Wing Price Schuster 1943 – 2002
Sigrid (–) Nielson 1892 – 1940
Solomon G Whitford 1803 – 1833
Sophia A Wallace 1866 – 1953
Stanley Arthur Jacobs 1939 – 1966
Stanley Warren Ferguson 1887 – 1963
Stephen/Steve Walter Kane 1942 – 2011
Susan A Von Malder 1944 – 2014
Suzanne (–) Charlton 1928 – 1999
Sydney Adams, Rev 1907 – 1979
Sylvia Allen Sherman Crowell 1823 – 1905
Temperence Hinckley Chadwick King 1813 – 1841
Thelma Grace Coffin Forrest 1908 – 1989
Thelma M Terkelsen Arch 1914 – 2010
Thomas Francis Dungan 1907 – 1989
Thomas Henry Dunbury 1892 – 1975
Thomas Jefferson Barnes, lll 1917 – 2002
Thomas Jefferson Barnes, lV 1945 – 1992
Thomas Joseph LeRocque, Jr., WW ll 1924 – 2018
Thomas Ledyard Blakeman 1909 – 1990
Thomas Valentine Haslam, WW l 1895 – 1997
Todd M Barton 1968 – 2008
Tuk Su Kim 1884 – 1966
Vena Elizabeth Knowles Hunt 1906 – 2001
Vera Louise Norden Forrester 1902 – 1977
Vera Mary Brown Whitman 1915 – 1977
Vincent Michael Bradley 1943 – 2016
Virginia Dorothy Adams Alden 1924 – 1993
Virginia Downie Davidson Blakeman 1909 – 1998
Virginia Lee Handy Sheoytz 1920 – 1972
Virginia/Ginny Alcorn Hurter 1927 – 2008
Walter Albert Eyre Coote 1888 – 1961
Walter Alexander Taylor 1887 – 1988
Walter Edmund Kahler 1910 – 1996
Wanda Carolina Ann Ciani Forziati 1909 – 1983
Warren Gamaliel Sparks 1920 – 2018
Wesley S Fox 1958 – 1995
William Burt MacBride, Jr 1893 – 1984
William Colony Percival 1924 – 2009
William Harley Moore, Jr 1860 – 1920
William Leighton Spiers 1903 – 1980
William Marshall Carew 1902 – 1959
William Merrill Belden 1934 – 2019
William Norman Cowles 1862 – 1937
William P Byrne 1937 – 2006
William Shepard Kerrigan, WW ll 1919 – 2014
William Wallace Brown 1828 – 1904
Zebedee Greene 1800 – 1877
Palmer Family
Bruce Franklin Palmer 1947 – 1980
Faith Kenney Palmer 1919 – 2010
John Robert Palmer 1945 – 2002
Parker Family
Achsah Handy Parker 1799 – 1840
Albert Ransom Parker, Jr 1914 – 2005
Calvin Parker, Capt 1795 – 1825
Jane Maria Hinds Parker 1795 – 1847
Jonathan Parker, Jr 1796 – 1884
Margaret Parker 1910 – 1987
Perry Family
Ada Mabel Perry 1877 – 1958
Josephine Agnes Betrie Dean Perry 1924 – 2016
Louis Edward Perry 1882 – 1952
Mary Aseneth Nevius Perry 1884 – 1957
Taber Bradford Perry 1917 – 1985
Phillips Family
Annie DeWitt Bourne Handy Phillips 1853 – 1932
Daniel Archibald Phillips 1867 – 1940
Dorothy Clifton Handy Phillips 1923 – 1996
Edwin Phillips, Capt 1840 – 1891
Frederick Bourne Phillips, WW ll 1913 – 2001
Thomas E Phillips 1874 – 1922
Phinney Family
Achsah Wing Phinney 1810 – 1896
Austin D Phinney 1886 – 1906
Ellen Maria Phinney 1877 – 1877
Flora Lavina Phinney 1870 – 1947
Frances/Fanny Walcott Edwards Phinney 1848 – 1905
Harriet/Hattie L Kendrick Phinney 1851 – 1886
Levi Lincoln Phinney 1845 – 1918
Levi Phinney 1807 – 1872
Lucy Maria Barrows Phinney 1848 – 1929
Lydia Ann Phinney 1832 – 1914
Reuben Crowell Phinney 1843 – 1883
Reade Family
Baby Reade 1967 – 1967
Bertha Louise Merritt Reade 1919 – 1986
Irvin Douglas Reade, Jr 1917 – 2003
Redding Family
Calvin Redding 1815 – 1878
Laura W Curtis Redding 1828 – 1851
Lucy Hall Morse Redding 1782 – 1860
Mary Swift Howard Redding 1806 – 1864
Seth H Redding, Capt 1821 – 1850
Rider/Ryder Family
Abigail/Abby Clark Long Ryder 1802 – 1853
Bessie Dean Ryder 1877 – 1980
Kimball Harold Ryder 1882 – 1937
Nehemiah Rider, Capt 1799 – 1840
Robinson Family
Barbara Van Gaasbeek Robinson 1915 – 1997
Edmund Buxton Robinson, Civil War 1828 – 1915
Edmund Buxton Robinson, Jr 1864 – 1955
Emma J Dunphy Wright Robinson 1880 – 1964
George Wiley Robinson 1870 – 1947
Joseph Stubbs Robinson, Gen, WW l, WW ll 1898 – 1984
Marie Gabrielle Simone Gaujot Robinson 1898 – 1940
Mary Dunning Robinson 1832 – 1904
William J Robinson 1855 – 1873
Roth Family
Clara Bermuda Leiby Roth 1876 – 1957
Philip Edward Roth
Ronald Kenneth Roth 1929 – 2020
Rothery Family
Jean Allan Rothery 1891 – 1976
John Jay Elmendorf Rothery 1849 – 1943
John Loring Rothery 1880 – 1931
John/Jack Loring Rothery 1919 – 1999
Julian Eastman Rothery 1885 – 1953
Louise Just Rothery 1879 – 1943
Rosamond Pentecost Rothery 1854 – 1916
William E Rothery, Col 1851 – 1932
Shaw Family
Alan Torrey Shaw 1908 – 1984
Laurence Sykes Shaw 1898 – 1989
Virginia Wilkinson Shaw 1909 – 1970
Sweetser Family
Franklin Pratt Sweetser 1920 – 2007
Helen Bradford Pratt Sweetser 1881 – 1963
Marie-Odile Gauny Sweetser 1925 – ?
Philip Starr Sweetser 1882 – 1962
Swift Family
Ward Swift, Capt, Rev War 1735 -1821
Aaron Cornish Swift 1829 – 1917
Abagail Dimmick Swift 1797 – 1824
Albert Hewins Swift 1857 – 1912
Albert N Swift 1859 – 1887
Alice L Swift 1866 – 1947
Alvan Swift 1783 – 1855
Andrew Delano Swift 1864 – 1888
Bartlett Hinds Swift 1801 – 1880
Benjamin E Swift 1834 – 1896
Bernard Wentworth Swift 1917 – 1982
Betsey F Swift 1834 – 1838
Celia May Fisher Swift 1866 – 1933
Charles B Swift 1799 – 1874
Charles Edwin Swift, Civil War 1834 – 1909
Chloe L Swift 1833 – 1834
Clara L Swift 1854 – 1937
Content (Mrs) Swift 1743 – Abt 1790
Edna Ruth Saabye Swift 1923 – 2004
Edward Herman Swift 1857 – 1938
Emeline Baker Fuller Swift 1834 – 1913
Fear Nye Swift 1774 – 1853
George Amasa Swift 1830 – 1918
George B Swift 1837 –
George Elmer Swift 1861 – 1949
Hannah Hinds Swift 1773 – 1826
Heman T Swift 1811 – 1831
Heman T Swift 1832 – 1833
Herbert Louis Swift 1865 – 1950
James M Swift 1818 – 1876
James Swift 1793 – 1873
Joseph L Swift 1838 – 1863
Justina M Baker Swift 1840 – 1871
Lorenzo Richmond Swift 1838 – 1874
Louis Everett Swift 1891 – 1969
Lucy Freeman (Swift) Swift 1821 – 1856
Lucy Handy Howard Swift 1829 – 1917
Lucy Swift 1800 – 1825
Lyman A Swift 1865 – 1865
Mabel Louise Swift 1865 – 1903
Major Allen Swift, Civil War 1839 – 1900
Maloney B Jenkins Swift 1835 – 1873
Margaret Mary Fahey Swift 1904 – 1999
Martha Ellis Adams Swift 1851 – 1935
Mary Foster Swift 1697 – 1788
Mary Loring Fisher Swift 1802 – 1879
Melora A Swift 1870 – 1870
Melora Ann Linnell Swift 1836 – 1926
Mercy W King Swift 1837 – 1881
Mofes Swift 1699 – 1791
Moses Swift 1832 – 1880
Moses Swift, Jr 1766 – 1846
Nathan Barlow Swift 1802 – 1875
Nathan Beale Swift, WW ll 1900 – 1967
Pamelia Cowing Swift 1807 – 1860
Priscilla Benson Cowing Swift 1797 – 1857
Priscilla Gibbs Swift 1919 – 2016
Rebecca Nye Swift 1772 – 1851
Reginald Wright Swift 1914 – 1994
Remember Tobey Swift 1735 – 1813
Samuel Swift 1765 – 1842
Sarah/Sadie Love Wright Swift 1892 – 1978
Tamsen Chapelle Handy Swift 1832 – 1906
Thatcher H Swift 1844 – 1863
Vaodica Swift 1827 – 1830
Vivian M Swift 1876 – 1876
Ward Swift, Jr 1771 – 1805
Waymon Spooner Swift 1812 – 1899
Zebiah K Hewins Swift 1806 – 1893
Turner Family
Benjamin Franklin Turner 1843 – 1864
Francis Everett Turner 1843 – 1861
infant son Turner 1852 – 1852
Joseph H Turner 1817 – 1893
Joseph W Turner 1848 – 1849
Seth H Turner 1846 – 1866
Warholic Family
Anna Zuraw Warholic 1898 – 1975
Anthony Warholic 1895 – 1968
Stephen Warholic 1904 – 1983
Weekes/Weeks/Wicks Family
Alvin Bourne Weekes 1850 – 1930
Asaph Swift Wicks, Capt 1837 – 1904
Jesse B Wicks 1873 – 1881
Lewis Thatcher Weekes 1813 – 1892
Lydia Cleaveland Sandsbury Weekes 1819 – 1901
Sarah Frances Barlow Wicks 1840 – 1878
Susan A Mosher Wilson Wicks Baker 1840 – 1918
West Family
Elizabeth Ann Coleman West 1837 – 1921
James Harvey West, Civil War 1833 – 1922
James/Jamie T West 1869 – 1869
Wheeler Family
George William Wheeler 1924 – 2002
Helen Mae (Moylan) Andrews Wheeler 1925 – 2000
John Brooks Wheeler, Jr 1889 – 1959
John Brooks Wheeler, lll 1918 – 2001
Margaret Cameron (McDougall) Pirie Wheeler 1920 – 2006
Maria Alice Chamberlin Wheeler 1887 – 1958
White Family
Bertha Estelle Trask White 1902 – 1974
Betsey M White 1838 – 1838
child White 1834 – 1838
Philip Walton White, WW l 1892 – 1983
Wiggin Family
Douglas Wright Wiggin 1950 – 1979
Margaret Deane Wiggin 1917 – 2005
Roy M Wiggin, Jr, WW ll 1915 – 1997
Wilbur Family
Dorothy B (–) Wilbur 1913 – 1990
Edith Parker Hall Wilbur 1910 – 2008
Florence Gertrude Fish Wilbur 1875 – 1963
Gordon Carlisle Wilbur 1911 – 1997
Homer Edson Wilbur 1910 – 2000
John B Wilbur 1946 – 1948
Marshall Wilbur 1871 – 1963
Williamson Family
Barbara A Clegg Williamson 1935 – 1966
Louise Kelley Williamson 1922 – 2009
Nicholas Williamson 1916 – 1985
Nicholas Williamson, Jr 1953 – 1978
Ruth/Aunt Ruth A Williamson 1886 – 1983
Wing Family
Alvan Wing 1784 – 1862
Alvan Wing 1843 – 1907
Amelia Russell Small Wing 1847 – 1943
Anastasia (Wallace) Reynolds Wing 1915 – 1986
Aurora Ella Nowell Wing 1886 – 1943
Betsey “Miss” Wing 1803 – 1884
Betsey Ophelia Wing 1855 – 1862
Bonnie Lee Driscoll Wing 1949 – ?
Charity C Wing 1833 – 1837
Charity Chadwick Wing 1792 – 1824
Charlotte Wing 1802 – 1843
Delilah Ophelia Kendrick Wing 1827 – 1910
Ebenezer Wing 1733 – 1789
Elinor McBride Wing 1919 – 1989
Elizabeth A Florence Roma Wing 1872 – 1958
Emily E Landers Wing 1885 – 1971
Gary Wayne Wing 1948 – ?
Hannah Snow Burgess Wing 1816 – 1882
Howard Burgess Wing 1869 – 1925
Ida Gosse Nuttall Wing 1910 – 2010
infant son Wing 1860 – 1860
Irving Alvin Wing 1907 – 1946
Irving Alvin Wing 1948 – 1992
John F Wing 1800 – 1802
Judah Wing 1770 – 1842
Julia Gosse Wing 1909 – 1966
Lemuel Jesse Wing, Rev War 1756 – 1824
Lester Waldo Wing 1871 – 1938
Lucretia/Kittie B Wing 1854 – 1885
Lucy E Wing 1862 – 1891
Lydia Burgess Wing 1789 – 1826
Mabel Howland Gibbs Wing 1875 – 1969
Martha Faith Lyon Wing 1884 – 1963
Mary Ellis Wing 1793 – 1872
Mercy Gray Wing 1763 – 1855
Nathaniel Norton Wing 1877 – 1960
Nathaniel Norton Wing, Jr 1913 – 1981
Nathaniel Roscoe Wing 1888 – 1954
Nathaniel Wing, ll 1812 – 1893
Nellie Wing ? – ?
Oliver Cromwell Wing 1826 – 1895
Phyllis Wing 1931 – 1993
Rebecah (Wing) Wing 1773 – 1845
Russell Stevens Wing, WW ll 1908 – 1991
Sarah A Wing 1851 – 1870
Susan Fear Howard Wing 1843 – 1902
Thankful Swift Wing 1782 – 1822
Thankfull Swift Wing 1782 – 1822
Thankfull Wing 1788 – 1845
Walter Harold Wing, WW ll 1911 – 2005
Walter Harvey Wing 1857 – 1938
William A Wing 1837 – 1838
William Henry Wing 1846 – 1908
William Wing 1790 – 1835
Winsor Family
Alfred Winsor 1880 – 1961
Dorothy Mason (Mogan) Elmore Winsor 1927 – 1991
Gertrude Duncan Winsor 1890 – 1971
John Milligan Winsor, WW ll 1926 – 2014
Witherel/Witherell Family
Alphones D Witherell 1832 – 1838
John F Witherell 1835 – 1838
John Witherel, Capt, War of 1812 1770 – 1838
Sarah Lawrence Witherel 1780 – 1875
Worley Family
Amelia Annie Mason Worley 1870 – 1955
Donald Eugene Worley 1908 – 1990
Elizabeth B (–) Worley 1911 – 2001
Helen F Worley 1907 – 1948
John M Worley 1943 – 2011
John Worley 1869 – 1957
Wright Family
Bernard Wilbur Wright, WW l 1893 – 1972
Fleming Stewart Wright 1906 – 1995
Fleming Stewart Wright, Jr 1939 – ?
Florence May (Wright) Wright 1892 – 1973
Katharyn Patricia Arney Wright 1947 – ?
Louise Howland Wing Wright 1908 – 1988
Youngquist Family
Alice Josephine (–) Youngquist 1896 – 1956
Frederick Ephraim Youngquist 1899 – 1956
Frederick R Youngquist, WW ll 1919 – 1996
People Buried Here
Log in
Not Found
Apologies, but the page you requested could not be found. Perhaps searching will help.
Search for: